Kuldipsingh Futsal Playoff 2017

Hoofdklasse

Eindstand algemene ronde:

1. ZV. Mengao
2. Styx The Kuldipsingh Group
3. The Lions
4. Inter Jakin

Schema Playoffs:

12-11-2017: The Lions – Inter Jakin: 11 – 3 (seriestand: 1-0)
12-11-2017: ZV. Mengao – Styx The Kuldipsingh Group: 8 – 9, na penalty (seriestand: 0-1)
15-11-2017: Inter Jakin – The Lions: 3 – 9 (seriestand: 0-2)
16-11-2017: Styx The Kuldipsingh Group – ZV. Mengao: 6 – 3 (seriestand: 2-0)

Herkansing:

19-11-2017: ZV. Mengao – The Lions: 9 – 5 (seriestand: 1-0)
23-11-2017: The Lions – ZV. Mengao: 5 – 6 (seriestand: 0-2)

FINALE:

30-11-2017: Styx The Kuldipsingh Group – ZV. Mengao: 8 – 7 (seriestand: 1-0)
03-12-2017: ZV. Mengao – Styx The Kuldipsingh Group:3 – 7 (seriestand: 0-2)

Styx The Kuldipsingh Group Kampioen

Eersteklasse

Eindstand algemene ronde:

1. FCB
2. All Stars
3. Kabel Boyz 2
4. Palo

Schema Playoffs:

09-11-2017: Kabel Boyz 2 – Palo: 2 – 3 (seriestand: 0-1)
09-11-2017: FCB – All Stars: 2 – 0 (seriestand: 1-0)
15-11-2017: All Stars – FCB: 0 – 2 (seriestand: 0-2)
16-11-2017: Palo – Kabel Boyz 2: 5 – 2 (seriestand: 2-0)

Herkansing:

19-11-2017: All Stars – Palo: 5 – 0 (seriestand: 1-0)
23-11-2017: Palo – All Stars: 2 – 3 (seriestand: 0-2)

FINALE:

30-11-2017: FCB – All Stars: 2 – 4, na verlenging (seriestand: 0-1)
03-12-2017: All Stars – FCB: 3 – 2, na verlenging (seriestand: 2-0)

All Stars Kampioen

Tweedeklasse

Eindstand algemene ronde:

1. Styx MN Car Center
2. FCB 2
3. Barka
4. Stibula

Schema Playoffs:

09-11-2017: Barka – Stibula: 6 – 9, na verlenging (seriestand: 0-1)
12-11-2017: Styx MN Car Center – FCB 2: 6 – 5 (seriestand: 1-0)
15-11-2017: Stibula – Barka: 5 – 6, na verlenging (seriestand: 1-1)
16-11-2017: FCB 2 – Styx MN Car Center: 10 – 9, na verlenging (seriestand: 1-1)
19-11-2017: Barka – Stibula: 6 – 4, na penalty (seriestand: 2-1)
19-11-2017: Styx MN Car Center – FCB 2: 8 – 6, na penalty (seriestand: 2-1)

Herkansing:

23-11-2017: FCB 2 – Barka: 5 – 2 (seriestand: 1-0)
26-11-2017: Barka – FCB 2: 3 – 2 (seriestand: 1-1)
29-11-2017: FCB 2 – Barka: 1 – 0 (seriestand: 2-1)

FINALE:

03-12-2017: Styx MN Car Center – FCB 2: 11 – 10, na penalty (seriestand: 1-0)
06-12-2017: FCB 2 – Styx MN Car Center: 1 – 4 (seriestand: 0-2)

Styx MN Car Center Kampioen

Derdeklasse

Eindstand algemene ronde:

1. Ultimate 17
2. Futsal Club Gioan
3. Team One
4. ZV Bombel

Schema Playoffs:

12-11-2017: Team One – ZV Bombel: 2 – 7 (seriestand: 0-1)
12-11-2017: Ultimate 17 – Futsal Club Gioan: 6 – 10, na verlenging (seriestand: 0-1)
17-11-2017: ZV Bombel – Team One: 3 – 1 (seriestand: 2-0)
17-11-2017: Futsal Club Gioan – Ultimate 17: 7 – 9, na penalty (seriestand: 1-1)
19-11-2017: Ultimate 17 – Futsal Club Gioan: 7 – 3 (seriestand: 2-1)

Herkansing:

22-11-2017: Futsal Club Gioan – ZV Bombel: 4 – 5 (seriestand: 0-1)
26-11-2017: ZV Bombel – Futsal Club Gioan: 3 – 5 (seriestand: 1-1)
29-11-2017: Futsal Club Gioan – ZV Bombel: 10 – 2 (seriestand: 2-1)

FINALE:

03-12-2017: Ultimate 17 – Futsal Club Gioan: 7 – 5 (seriestand: 1-0)
06-12-2017: Futsal Club Gioan – Ultimate 17: 8 – 10 (seriestand: 0-2)

Ultimate 17 Kampioen

Damesklasse

Eindstand algemene ronde:

1. Styx
2. ZV Sparta
3. Team Spirit
4. ZV Inter United

Schema Playoffs:

12-11-2017: Team Spirit – ZV Inter United: 4 – 1 (seriestand: 1-0)
12-11-2017: Styx – ZV Sparta: 7 – 3 (seriestand: 1-0)
17-11-2017: ZV Inter United – Team Spirit: 1 – 6 (seriestand: 0-2)
17-11-2017: ZV Sparta – Styx: 3 – 7 (seriestand: 0-2)

Herkansing:

19-11-2017: ZV Sparta – Team Spirit: 6 – 2 (seriestand: 1-0)
22-11-2017: Team Spirit – ZV Sparta: 1 – 4 (seriestand: 0-2)

FINALE:

30-11-2017: Styx – ZV Sparta: 4 – 2, na verlenging (seriestand: 1-0)
06-12-2017: ZV Sparta – Styx: 1 – 4 (seriestand: 0-2)

Styx Kampioen