Eersteklasse 2de ronde

Uitslagen

Uitslagen 1ste ronde

Dinsdag, 01 november 2011

20:00 uur
SV. KABEL BOYZ
ZVV. KISMET
3
:
5
21:00 uur
SV. WASGO
INTER CABELL
7
:
4

Zondag, 30 oktober 2011

16:45 uur
SV. ORKAAN
F.C. UNITED
4
:
4
17:45 uur
SV. KABEL BOYZ
SV. NORTH UNITED
1
:
5

Donderdag, 27 oktober 2011

19:00 uur
ZV. MOKSIE
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
12
:
2

Dinsdag, 25 oktober 2011

20:00 uur
F.C. UNITED
ZV. INTER-BOM
5
:
3

Zondag, 23 oktober 2011

12:15 uur
INTER CABELL
ZV. PALO
2
:
12
13:30 uur
SV. NORTH UNITED
ZV. MOKSIE
6
:
4
14:30 uur
ZVV. KISMET
SV. WASGO
4
:
5

Woensdag, 19 oktober 2011

20:00 uur
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
ZV. INTER-BOM
4
:
4

Zondag, 16 oktober 2011

17:45 uur
F.C. UNITED
SV. NORTH UNITED
4
:
2

Donderdag, 13 oktober 2011

20:00 uur
ZV. MOKSIE
SV. WASGO
1
:
2

Woensdag, 12 oktober 2011

20:00 uur
ZV. INTER-BOM
SV. KABEL BOYZ
7
:
6

Zondag, 09 oktober 2011

12:15 uur
F.C. UNITED
ZV. MOKSIE
6
:
2
13:30 uur
ZV. PALO
ZVV. KISMET
4
:
7

Donderdag, 06 oktober 2011

20:00 uur
ZVV. KISMET
SV. ORKAAN
3
:
6

Woensdag, 05 oktober 2011

20:00 uur
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
INTER CABELL
9
:
3

Zondag, 02 oktober 2011

11:00 uur
SV. NORTH UNITED
ZV. PALO
5
:
4
12:00 uur
INTER CABELL
SV. ORKAAN
1
:
4
13:00 uur
SV. WASGO
ZV. INTER-BOM
5
:
6

Woensdag, 28 september 2011

19:00 uur
INTER CABELL
F.C. UNITED
1
:
13
20:00 uur
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
ZVV. KISMET
1
:
4

Zondag, 25 september 2011

12:00 uur
ZV. MOKSIE
SV. KABEL BOYZ
4
:
4
13:00 uur
SV. ORKAAN
SV. NORTH UNITED
2
:
3
16:00 uur
ZV. PALO
SV. WASGO
7
:
5
17:15 uur
F.C. UNITED
ZVV. KISMET
4
:
2

Woensdag, 21 september 2011

19:00 uur
SV. NORTH UNITED
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
5
:
6
20:00 uur
SV. KABEL BOYZ
ZV. PALO
5
:
4

Zondag, 18 september 2011

11:00 uur
INTER CABELL
ZV. MOKSIE
3
:
7
12:00 uur
ZVV. KISMET
ZV. INTER-BOM
11
:
5
13:00 uur
SV. ORKAAN
SV. WASGO
3
:
1

Donderdag, 15 september 2011

20:00 uur
ZV. PALO
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
3
:
4

Woensdag, 14 september 2011

19:00 uur
SV. WASGO
SV. NORTH UNITED
5
:
3
20:00 uur
ZV. INTER-BOM
INTER CABELL
5
:
5

Zondag, 11 september 2011

12:00 uur
ZVV. KISMET
ZV. MOKSIE
3
:
10
13:00 uur
SV. ORKAAN
SV. KABEL BOYZ
6
:
2
17:15 uur
ZV. PALO
F.C. UNITED
4
:
4

Woensdag, 07 september 2011

19:00 uur
SV. ORKAAN
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
6
:
2
20:00 uur
ZV. INTER-BOM
SV. NORTH UNITED
4
:
2
21:00 uur
INTER CABELL
SV. KABEL BOYZ
2
:
6

Zondag, 04 september 2011

12:00 uur
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
SV. WASGO
1
:
7
13:00 uur
F.C. UNITED
SV. KABEL BOYZ
2
:
2
14:15 uur
ZV. INTER-BOM
ZV. PALO
3
:
6
15:30 uur
ZV. MOKSIE
SV. ORKAAN
4
:
4
18:30 uur
ZVV. KISMET
SV. NORTH UNITED
2
:
5

Donderdag, 01 september 2011

19:00 uur
SV. NORTH UNITED
INTER CABELL
8
:
1

Zondag, 28 augustus 2011

13:00 uur
ZV. PALO
ZV. MOKSIE
3
:
7
14:15 uur
ZV. INTER-BOM
SV. ORKAAN
3
:
12
15:30 uur
F.C. UNITED
SV. WASGO
5
:
5
16:45 uur
SV. KABEL BOYZ
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
9
:
2
18:00 uur
INTER CABELL
ZVV. KISMET
3
:
12

Zondag, 21 augustus 2011

12:00 uur
SV. ORKAAN
ZV. PALO
3
:
1
13:00 uur
ZV. MOKSIE
ZV. INTER-BOM
6
:
3
16:00 uur
SV. BLOOD BROTHERS
F.C. UNITED
2
:
4
17:15 uur
SV. WASGO
SV. KABEL BOYZ
5
:
4

Stand

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. F.C. United
20
14
5
1
47
2. SV. Wasgo
20
13
4
3
43
3. ZVV. Kismet
20
12
0
8
36
4. SV. North United
20
11
2
7
35
5. SV. Orkaan
20
10
4
6
34
6. ZV. Moksie
20
10
3
7
33
7. SV. Kabel Boyz
20
6
6
8
24
8. ZV.Inter-Bom
20
7
2
11
23
9. SV. Blood Brothers
20
5
2
13
17
10. ZV. Palo
20
4
3
13
15
11. Inter Cabell
20
2
1
17
7

Topscorer per 01 november 2011

Nr. Naam Team Doelpunten
1. WIJNGAARDE ZVV. KISMET 35
2. DJEMESIE ZV. MOKSIE 28
3. AROEMAN F.C. UNITED 23
4. BLIJD SV. KABEL BOYZ 22
5. EBECILIO ZV. INTER-BOM 21
6. MONSANTO F.C. UNITED 20
7. DARSON ZV. INTER-BOM 16
8. MISASIE SV. ORKAAN 15
9. TIMPICO SV. WASGO 15
10. TOLUD ZVV. KISMET 14