Tweede Klasse

Zondag, 22 juli 2018

13:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
ZV TIROTET
12
:
14:45 uur
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
ZV ALL STARS 2
4
:
16:00 uur
SV BRODAS
SV KABEL BOYZ
7
:
5

Zaterdag, 21 juli 2018

16:00 uur
PARKEERBOYS
BVN
13
:
17:00 uur
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
ZV ZWALUWTJES
9
:

Donderdag, 19 juli 2018

18:00 uur
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
ZV TIROTET
8
:
4

Zaterdag, 14 juli 2018

16:00 uur
GOFAVO
ZV ALL STARS 2
2
:
17:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
BVN
8
:
18:15 uur
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
FC TIROTET
11
:
3
19:30 uur
PARKEERBOYS
FC CASTILLA
11
:
7

Zondag, 8 juli 2018

13:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
FC CASTILLA
5
:
14:15 uur
PARKEERBOYS
SV KABEL BOYZ
6
:
15:15 uur
GOFAVO
ZV ZWALUWTJES
7
:
1

Zaterdag, 7 juli 2018

17:00 uur
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
BVN
7
:
4

Zaterdag, 30 juni 2018

15:00 uur
GOFAVO
ZV TIROTET
7
:
16:00 uur
SV BRODAS
PARKEERBOYS
8
:
17:15 uur
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
FC CASTILLA
3
:
6
18:15 uur
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
BVN
5
:
5

Vrijdag, 29 juni 2018

18:00 uur
ZV ALL STARS 2
ZV ZWALUWTJES
6
:
1

Donderdag, 28 juni 2018

18:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
SV KABEL BOYZ
5
:
9

Zondag, 24 juni 2018

12:00 uur
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
FC CASTILLA
9
:
1
13:00 uur
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
SV KABEL BOYZ
10
:
4

Zaterdag, 23 juni 2018

18:00 uur
GOFAVO
BVN
9
:
19:00 uur
SV BRODAS
FC CALLWEE
12
:
6
20:00 uur
ZV ALL STARS 2
ZV TIROTET
4
:
4

Zaterdag, 16 juni 2018

18:00 uur
SV BRODAS
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
:
19:00 uur
ZV ALL STARS 2
BVN
7
:
20:00 uur
ZV ZWALUWTJES
ZV TIROTET
3
:
5
21:00 uur
GOFAVO
FC CASTILLA
5
:
6

Donderdag, 14 juni 2018

18:00 uur
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
SV KABEL BOYZ
:
5

Zondag, 10 juni 2018

15:00 uur
SV BRODAS
ZW ZWALUW ’96 2
:
16:15 uur
GOFAVO
SV KABEL BOYZ
4
:
5

Zaterdag, 9 juni 2018

17:00 uur
PARKEERBOYS
FC CALLWEE
:
18:00 uur
ZV ZWALUWTJES
BVN
4
:
20:30 uur
ZV ALL STARS 2
FC CASTILLA
3
:
5

Zondag, 3 juni 2018

13:00 uur
SV BRODAS
GOFAVO
:
14:00 uur
ZV ALL STARS 2
SV KABEL BOYZ
1
:
2

Zaterdag, 2 juni 2018

16:00 uur
ZV TIROTET
BVN
:
17:00 uur
PARKEERBOYS
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
5
:
18:15 uur
ZV ZWALUWTJES
FC CASTILLA
3
:
10

Zaterdag, 26 mei 2018

15:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
:
16:00 uur
ZV TIROTET
FC CASTILLA
4
:
18:15 uur
SV BRODAS
ZV ALL STARS 2
8
:
3
19:15 uur
PARKEERBOYS
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
6
:
5
20:15 uur
ZV ZWALUWTJES
SV KABEL BOYZ
2
:
8

Zondag, 20 mei 2018

12:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
:
13:00 uur
PARKEERBOYS
GOFAVO
7
:
14:00 uur
BVN
FC CASTILLA
2
:
2
15:00 uur
ZV TIROTET
SV KABEL BOYZ
3
:
4

Zaterdag, 19 mei 2018

15:00 uur
SV BRODAS
ZV ZWALUWTJES
13
:
0

Zondag, 13 mei 2018

13:00 uur
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
:
14:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
GOFAVO
6
:
15:00 uur
BVN
SV KABEL BOYZ
6
:

Zaterdag, 12 mei 2018

16:00 uur
PARKEERBOYS
ZV ALL STARS 2
4
:
4

Vrijdag, 11 mei 2018

18:00 uur
ZV TIROTET
SV BRODAS
2
:
15

Zondag, 6 mei 2018

13:00 uur
SV BRODAS
BVN
10
:
0
15:00 uur
FC CASTILLA
SV KABEL BOYZ
 2
:
3

Zaterdag, 5 mei 2018

16:00 uur
FC CALLWEE
ZV ALL STARS 2
3
:
1

Vrijdag, 4 mei 2018

20:00 uur
PARKEERBOYS
ZV ZWALUWTJES
8
:
1
21:00 uur
FC FIRE FIGHTERS
GOFAVO
7
:
1

Stand

Nr. Team
P
W D L
Pnt
1. SV BRODAS 10
9
1
0
28
2. FC FIRE FIGHTERS 10
8
1
1
25
3. SV KABEL BOYZ 11
7
1
3
22
4. PARKEERBOYS
10
6
2
2
20
5. FC CALLWEE
10
5
1
4
16
6. FC CASTILLA
10
4
1
5
13
7. ZV ZWALUW ’96 2
9
4
1
4
13
8. ZV ALL STARS 2
10
3
2
5
11
9. BVN
11
2
3
6
9
10. GOFAVO
10
3
0
7
9
11. ZV TIROTET
10
2
1
7
7
12. ZV ZWALUWTJES 9 0 0 9 0
13. SC SCORPIO 0 0 0 0 0

Topscoorders

Nr. Speler
Team
Wedstrijden Doelpunten
1. ESAJAS MURGILLIO  PARKEERBOYS
9
16
2. KRIMBO STEF SV BRODAS
9
15
3.  BRONDENSTIJN ORFEO FC FIRE FIGHTERS
9
14
3. WIJKS MITCHELL
GOFAVO
10
14
5. AMELO DARL
SV BRODAS
7
13
6. HOEVER ARCHERO
PARKEERBOYS
8
12
7. SARMAT JORDAN
BVN
9
12
8. LINGER DWEAN
ZV TIROTET
7
11
9. EBECILIO MIQUEL
SV BRODAS
9
11
10. HAAKMAT TARIQ
FC CASTILLA
9
11

 

Competitie_2017
Competitie 2016
Competitie 2015
Competitie 2014
Competitie 2013
Competitie 2012
Competitie 2011