Standenlijst Telesur Scholen Futsal competitie 2017

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule A

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. STS 1
3
3
0
0
9
2. A.A.H.A.
3
2
0
1
6
3. SPI
3
1
0
2
3
4. A.T. CALOR
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule B

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. STS 2
3
3
0
0
9
2. ADEK
3
2
0
1
6
3. AMS
3
1
0
2
3
4. C.R. FROWEIN
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule C

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. MR.DR.J.C.DE MIRANDA LYCEUM
2
2
0
0
6
2. HAVO III
2
1
0
1
3
3. HENRY HASSANKHAN SG
2
0
0
2
0

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule D

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. STS 4
3
2
1
0
7
2. GEORGE A SIN
3
1
2
0
5
3. HAVO II
3
1
1
1
4
4. KOENDERS
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule E

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. EWALD P. MEYER LYCEUM
3
2
1
0
7
2. STS 3
3
2
0
1
6
3. IMEAO-5 MAGENTA
3
1
1
1
4
4. CHRISTELIJK HAVO
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule F

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. LBO-A LACHMONSTRAAT
3
2
1
0
7
2. LBGO NIEUWE DOMINEESTRAAT
3
1
1
1
4
3. IMEAO-1-A
3
1
1
1
4
4. L.B.O. LATOUR
3
0
1
2
1

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule G

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. NATIN
3

3

0

0

9

2. IMEAO-1-B
3

1

1

1

4

3. MGJ POOL
3

1

1

1

4

4. MARIE LE FEVRE
3

0

0

3

0(-1)

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule H

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. SINT PASCHALIS
3
2
1
0
7
2. IMEAO-2
3
2
1
0
7
3. SCHOLEN GEMEENSCHAP MAHO
3
0
1
2
1
4. SMO MIDDAG
3
0
1
2
1

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule I

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. IMEAO-3
3
3
0
0
9
2. SCHOLEN GEMEENSCHAP KWATTA
3
2
0
1
6
3. SMO OCHTEND
3
1
0
2
3
4. R.D. SIMONS
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule J

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. THEODOOR JUDA
2
2
0
0
6
2. IMEAO-4
2
1
0
1
3
3. SCHOLENGEMEENSCHAP TAMANREDJO
2
0
0
2
0

 

Stand Jongens U-21 Poule K

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. VOJ KOEWARASAN
2
1
0
1
3
2. W.S.R. RITFELD
2
1
0
1
3
3. SYPESTEYN
2
1
0
1
3

 

Stand Jongens U-17 Poule A

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. STS 2
3
3
0
0
9
2. A.R. LEEUWIN
3
2
0
1
6
3. C.R. FROWEIN
3
1
0
2
3
4. AD FONTES LYCEUM
3
0
0
3
0(-1)

 

Stand Jongens U-17 Poule B

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. STS 4
3
3
0
0
9
2. A.T. CALOR
3
2
0
1
6
3. SALVATOR
3
1
0
2
3
4. CHRISTUS KONING
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-17 Poule C

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. VOJ KOEWARASAN
3
2
1
0
7
2. SYPESTEYN
3
1
2
0
5
3. SCHOLEN GEMEENSCHAP KWATTA
3
1
1
1
4
4. LBO-A LACHMONSTRAAT
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-17 Poule D

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. MULO FLORA
3
3
0
0
9
2. A.A.H.A.
3
2
0
1
6
3. DENNERT
3
1
0
2
3
4. MARIE LE FEVRE
3
0
0
3
0(-1)

 

Stand Jongens U-17 Poule E

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. MR.DR.J.C.DE MIRANDA LYCEUM
3
3
0
0
9
2. GEORGE A SIN
3
2
0
1
6
3. LBO BEEKHUIZEN
3
1
0
2
3
4. MULO KERKLAAN
3
0
0
3
0

 

Stand Jongens U-17 Poule F

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. HENDRIK
2
2
0
0
6
2. EWALD P. MEYER LYCEUM
2
1
0
1
3
3. R.D. SIMONS
2
0
0
2
0

 

Stand Jongens U-17 Poule G

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. MGR. WULFINGH
2
2
0
0
6
2. SINT PASCHALIS
2
1
0
1
3
3. MULO PARANAM
2
0
0
2
0

 

Stand Jongens U-14

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. DENNERT
6
4
1
1
13
2. A.A.H.A.
6
2
1
3
7
3. STS 4
6
2
1
3
7
4. STS 2
6
2
1
3
7

 

Stand Meisjes U-21

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. STS 1
6

5

1

0

16

2. IMEAO-3
6

5

0

1

15

3. GEORGE A SIN
6

3

1

2

10

4. IMEAO-1
6

3

1

2

10

5. EWALD P. MEYER LYCEUM
6

2

1

3

7

6. STS 2
6

1

0

5

3

7. SCHOLEN GEMEENSCHAP MAHO
6

0

0

6

0(-3)