EERSTE

Uitslagen

Zondag, 15 december 2019

16:30 uur
SV BRODAS
ZV CHAPE
6
:
0
17:45 uur SV ORKAAN
PARKEERBOYS
1
:
15

Woensdag, 11 december 2019

19:15 uur
SV BRODAS
SV ORKAAN
8
:
2

Zondag, 8 december 2019

16:30 uur
FCB 2
PARKEERBOYS
2
:
3

Donderdag, 5 december 2019

19:15 uur
SV BRODAS
FCB 2
4
:
5

Woensdag, 4 december 2019

19:15 uur
ZVV KISMET
ZV CHAPE
4
:
8

Woensdag, 27 november 2019

20:00 uur
FCB 2
ZV CHAPE
4
:
0

Zondag, 24 november 2019

17:00 uur
FCB 2
SV ORKAAN
7
:
4
18:00 uur SV BRODAS
PARKEERBOYS
2
:
3

Woensdag, 20 november 2019

19:00 uur
Z.V. CHAPE
PARKEERBOYS
3
:
5

Zondag, 17 november 2019

16:45 uur
SV ORKAAN
ZV CHAPE
6
:
3
18:00 uur ZVV KISMET
SV BRODAS
1
:
4

Woensdag, 13 november 2019

19:15 uur
FCB 2
ZVV KISMET
8
:
3

Zondag, 10 november 2019

16:30 uur
SV BRODAS
ZV CHAPE
6
:
3
17:30 uur PARKEERBOYS
SV ORKAAN
11
:
0

Zondag, 03 november 2019

16:30 uur
SV ORKAAN
SV BRODAS
2
:
5

Donderdag, 24 oktober 2019

18:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
SV ORKAAN
6
3
19:00 uur
PARKEERBOYS
FCB-2
2
2

Donderdag, 17 oktober 2019

19:00 uur
F.C.B. 2
SV BRODAS
8
3

Woensdag, 16 oktober 2019

19:00 uur
Z.V. CHAPE
ZVV KISMET
3
0

Donderdag, 22 augustus 2019

16:30 uur
PARKEERBOYS
SV BRODAS
7
:
2

Woensdag, 21 augustus 2019

16:30 uur
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
SV ORKAAN
2
:
2
17:30 uur FCB 2
ZV CHAPE
4
:
5

Zondag, 18 augustus 2019

16:30 uur
SV BRODAS
ZVV KISMET
4
:
2
17:30 uur FCB 2
SV ORKAAN
1
:
0

Donderdag, 15 augustus 2019

16:30 uur
PARKEERBOYS
ZV CHAPE
6
:
3

Zondag, 4 augustus 2019

16:30 uur
PARKEERBOYS
FCB 2
3
:
2
17:30 uur SV BRODAS
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
4
:
4
18:30 uur ZV CHAPE
SV ORKAAN
7
:
1

Woensdag, 31 juli 2019

18:30 uur
FCB 2
ZVV KISMET
3
:
4

Zaterdag, 27 juli 2019

16:30 uur
ZV CHAPE
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
6
:
5
17:30 uur PARKEERBOYS
SV ORKAAN
4
:
0

Woensdag, 24 juli 2019

16:30 uur
ZV CHAPE
SV BRODAS
3
:
6
17:30 uur ZVV KISMET
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
0
:
5

Woensdag, 17 juli 2019

16:30 uur
SV BRODAS
FCB 2
3
:
2
17:30 uur PARKEERBOYS
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
4
:
1

Zaterdag, 6 juli 2019

18:30 uur
SV BRODAS
SV ORKAAN
12
:
2
19:30 uur FCB 2
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
11
:
1

Woensdag, 3 juli 2019

19:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
PARKEERBOYS
2
:
5

Woensdag, 26 juni 2019

19:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
SV ORKAAN
3
:
3

Woensdag, 19 juni 2019

19:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
ZV CHAPE
1
:
3

Zaterdag, 15 juni 2019

18:30 uur
SV BRODAS
PARKEERBOYS
1
:
7
19:30 uur SV ORKAAN
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
0
:
8

Woensdag, 12 juni 2019

19:00 uur
ZV CHAPE
FCB 2
1
:
3

Zaterdag, 8 juni 2019

19:00 uur
ZV CHAPE
PARKEERBOYS
0
:
7

Donderdag, 30 mei 2019

19:00 uur
FCB 2
SV Orkaan
9
:
1

Woensdag, 29 mei 2019

19:00 uur
SV BRODAS
ZVV KISMET
4
:
5

Zondag, 26 mei 2019

17:00 uur
FCB
ZVV KISMET
4
:
4
18:00 uur SV ORKAAN
ZV CHAPE
2
:
3

Donderdag, 23 mei 2019

18:00 uur
SV BRODAS
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
4
:
3

Stand

Nr. Team
P
W D L
Pnt
1. PARKEERBOYS 18 17 1 0 52
2. SV BRODAS 18 12 1 5 37
3. FCB 2 18 10 2 6 32
4. ZV CHAPE 18 9 0 9 27
5. ZVV KISMET 18 5 2 11 17
6. SV ORKAAN 18 3 2 13 11
7. FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR 18 2 2 14 8