Eerste Klasse

Zondag, 22 juli 2018

17:15 uur
ULTIMATE 17
FCB 2
3
:
16

Zaterdag, 21 juli 2018

18:15 uur
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
STIBULA
2
:
19:15 uur
STYX MN CAR CENTER
ZVV KISMET
5
:
20:15 uur
ZV CHAPE
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
5
:
2

Donderdag, 19 juli 2018

19:00 uur
ZV BOMBEL
SV ORKAAN
3
:
3

Zondag, 15 juli 2018

15:15 uur
STIBULA
ZV BOMBEL
5
:
16:30 uur
DJOGO 2000
ZV CHAPE
8
:
17:45 uur
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
STYX MN CAR CENTER
1
:
8

Donderdag, 12 juli 2018

18:00 uur
SV ORKAAN
ULTIMATE 17
17
:
6
19:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
7
:
2

Zondag, 8 juli 2018

16:30 uur
ULTIMATE 17
STYX MN CAR CENTER
1
:
27
17:30 uur
DJOGO 2000
SV ORKAAN
10
:
2

Zaterdag, 7 juli 2018

18:15 uur
ZV CHAPE
STIBULA
3
:
6
19:30 uur
FCB
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
3
:
0

Donderdag, 5 juli 2018

18:00 uur
ZV BOMBEL
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
0
:
6

Vrijdag, 29 juni 2018

19:00 uur
STIBULA
DJOGO 2000
5
:
20:00 uur
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
ZV BOMBEL
3
:
21:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
ZV CHAPE
5
:
3

Donderdag, 28 juni 2018

19:00 uur
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
ULTIMATE 17
18
:
3
20:00 uur
SV ORKAAN
FCB 2
1
:
6

Zondag, 24 juni 2018

14:00 uur
ULTIMATE 17
ZV CHAPE
3
:
15:15 uur
ZV BOMBEL
DJOGO 2000
10
:
16:30 uur
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
FCB 2
4
:
5
17:45 uur
ZVV KISMET
STIBULA
9
:
6

Donderdag, 21 juni 2018

18:00 uur
STYX MN CAR CENTER
SV ORKAAN
16
:
1

Zondag, 17 juni 2018

15:00 uur
STIBULA
STYX MN CAR CENTER
5
:
11 
16:15 uur
SV ORKAAN
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
4
:
17:30 uur
FCB 2
ZV BOMBEL
6
:
8
18:45 uur
DJOGO 2000
ULTIMATE 17
14
:
3

Donderdag, 14 juni 2018

20:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
4
:
3

Zondag, 10 juni 2018

17:15 uur
ZV CHAPE
FCB 2
1
:
10
18:30 uur
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
STYX MN CAR CENTER
2
:
7

Donderdag, 7 juni 2018

18:00 uur
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
DJOGO 2000
4
:
3

Zondag, 3 juni 2018

15:00 uur
ULTIMATE 17
STIBULA
5
:
16
16:15 uur
ZV BOMBEL
ZVV KISMET
8
:
4


Zondag, 27 mei 2018

14:00 uur
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
4
:
15:00 uur
FCB 2
DJOGO 2000
6
:
3
16:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
ULTIMATE 17
7
:
3
17:00 uur
STYX MN CAR CENTER
ZV BOMBEL 
8
:
2

Donderdag, 24 mei 2018

18:00 uur
ZV CHAPE
SV ORKAAN
7
:
7

Zondag, 20 mei 2018

17:15 uur
DJOGO 2000
ZVV KISMET
5
:
4
18:30 uur
ZV CHAPE
STYX MN CAR CENTER
:
12

Zaterdag, 19 mei 2018

16:00 uur
FCB
STIBULA
4
:
0
18:15 uur
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
SV ORKAAN
5
:
1

Donderdag, 17 mei 2018

18:00 uur
ULTIMATE 17
ZV BOMBEL
2
:
7

Zondag, 13 mei 2018

16:15 uur
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
ZV CHAPE
 9
:
1
17:15 uur
STYX MN CAR CENTER
DJOGO 2000
 5
:
7

Zaterdag, 12 mei 2018

18:15 uur
ULTIMATE 17
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
2
:
6
19:15 uur
STIBULA
SV ORKAAN
3
:
2

Donderdag, 10 mei 2018

18:00 uur
ZVV KISMET
FCB 2
0
:
2

Zondag, 6 mei 2018

17:15 uur
DJOGO 2000
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
 7
:
3

Zaterdag, 5 mei 2018

17:00 uur
ZV CHAPE
ZV BOMBEL
3
:
2
18:15 uur
SV ORKAAN
ZVV KISMET
0
:
3
19:15 uur
FCB 2
STYX MN CAR CENTER
4
:
4

Donderdag, 3 mei 2018

18:00 uur
STIBULA
FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
7
:
5

Stand

Nr. Team
P
W D L
Pnt
1. FCB 2
10
8
1
1
25
2. STYX MN CAR CENTER
10
7
2
1
23
3. DJOGO 2000
10
7
0
3
21
4. ZVV KISMET
10
6
1
3
19
5. ZV BOMBEL
10
5
1
4
16
6. STIBULA
10
5
1
4
16
7. FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN 
10
4
1
5
13
8. FC PRO-BINTANG LAIR
10
4
0
6
12
9. ZV CHAPE
10
3
1
6
10
10. S.V. ORKAAN
10
1
2
7
5
11. ULTIMATE 17
10
0
0
10
0
12. TEAM ONE
0
0
0
0
0

Topscoorders

Nr. Speler
Team
Wedstrijden Doelpunten
1. REMAK MITCHELL DJOGO 2000
10
31
2. PLEIN DAMIENDO STIBULA
9
22
3.  ONG A FAT FURGILL DJOGO 2000
7
15
3. DOESBURG NAZARIO
STYX MN CAR CENTER
8
15
5. GRAVES ABRAHAM
FCB 2
8
15
6. MAC-DONALD STEFANO
STYX MN CAR CENTER
5
11
7. MARTIN SIVERINO
ZV BOMBEL
8
11
8. HELD DIEGO
FUTSAL CLUB GIOAN
7
10
9. CAUPAIN SERCINIO
STYX MN CAR CENTER
8
10
10. JOEKOE DENILSON
STYX MN CAR CENTER
8
10

 

Competitie_2017
Competitie 2016
Competitie 2015
Competitie 2014
Competitie 2013
Competitie 2012
Competitie 2011