Bedrijvenklasse

Uitslagen

Zaterdag, 11 april 2015

18:45 uur
SWM
HJ GROUP
10
:
3
20:00 uur
TELESUR
FIRM ENGINEERING
10
:
5
21:00 uur
LINCOLN
DIGICEL
7
:
5

Zaterdag, 04 april 2015

16:30 uur
STAATSOLIE
HJ GROUP
5
:
6
17:45 uur
TELESUR
LINCOLN
5
:
8
18:45 uur
EBS
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
13
:
1
20:00 uur
KULDIPSINGH
SLM
14
:
4
21:00 uur
SWM
FERNANDES GROUP
7
:
4

Zaterdag, 28 maart 2015

15:30 uur
FIRM ENGINEERING
SLM
7
:
5
16:30 uur
TELESUR
DIGICEL
7
:
7
17:45 uur
EBS
HJ GROUP
8
:
4
18:45 uur
LINCOLN
STAATSOLIE
9
:
3
20:00 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
KULDIPSINGH
2
:
7

Zaterdag, 21 maart 2015

15:30 uur
STAATSOLIE
DIGICEL
5
:
3
16:30 uur
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
FIRM ENGINEERING
3
:
10
17:45 uur
KULDIPSINGH
TELESUR
6
:
1
20:00 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
SLM
9
:
8
21:00 uur
SWM
EBS
8
:
6

Zaterdag, 14 maart 2015

15:30 uur
DIGICEL
SLM
4
:
12
16:30 uur
TELESUR
HJ GROUP
10
:
10
17:45 uur
EBS
STAATSOLIE
10
:
5
18:45 uur
KULDIPSINGH
SZF
14
:
4
20:00 uur
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
FERNANDES GROUP
3
:
6
21:00 uur
SWM
LINCOLN
5
:
5

Zaterdag, 28 februari 2015

15:30 uur
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
DIGICEL
3
:
6
16:30 uur
STAATSOLIE
TELESUR
3
:
1
17:45 uur
SLM
HJ GROUP
8
:
6
18:45 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
SZF
7
:
0
20:00 uur
LINCOLN
FIRM ENGINEERING
12
:
4
21:00 uur
SWM
KULDIPSINGH
3
:
2

Zaterdag, 21 februari 2015

15:30 uur
DIGICEL
SZF
4
:
7
16:30 uur
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
TELESUR
2
:
4
17:45 uur
HJ GROUP
FIRM ENGINEERING
6
:
4
18:45 uur
SLM
EBS
5
:
7
20:00 uur
STAATSOLIE
SWM
1
:
17
21:00 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
LINCOLN
6
:
8

Zaterdag, 14 februari 2015

15:30 uur
EBS
TELESUR
7
:
6
16:30 uur
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
STAATSOLIE
4
:
4
17:45 uur
SLM
SZF
11
:
5
18:45 uur
SWM
DIGICEL
10
:
4
20:00 uur
KULDIPSINGH
FIRM ENGINEERING
9
:
3
21:00 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
HJ GROUP
9
:
5

Zaterdag, 31 januari 2015

15:30 uur
DIGICEL
KULDIPSINGH
3
:
8
16:30 uur
LINCOLN
EBS
6
:
2
17:45 uur
FIRM ENGINEERING
SWM
1
:
13
18:45 uur
HJ GROUP
SZF
5
:
9
20:00 uur
STAATSOLIE
FERNANDES GROUP
3
:
6
21:00 uur
TELESUR
SLM
17
:
7

Zaterdag, 24 januari 2015

15:30 uur
HJ GROUP
DIGICEL
6
:
6
16:30 uur
KULDIPSINGH
EBS
8
:
4
17:45 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
TELESUR
9
:
4
18:45 uur
FIRM ENGINEERING
STAATSOLIE
5
:
2
20:00 uur
SLM
LINCOLN
7
:
12
21:00 uur
SZF
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
5
:
11

Zaterdag, 17 januari 2015

15:30 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
DIGICEL
6
:
2
16:30 uur
FIRM ENGINEERING
EBS
7
:
7
17:45 uur
LINCOLN
HJ GROUP
14
:
7
18:45 uur
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
KULDIPSINGH
1
:
8
20:00 uur
STAATSOLIE
SZF
6
:
9
21:00 uur
TELESUR
SWM
8
:
11

Zaterdag, 10 januari 2015

15:30 uur
FIRM ENGINEERING
DIGICEL
7
:
6
16:30 uur
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
HJ GROUP
11
:
9
17:45 uur
KULDIPSINGH
LINCOLN
7
:
8
18:45 uur
SLM
SWM
6
:
11
20:00 uur
SZF
TELESUR
5
:
9

Zaterdag, 20 december 2014

16:00 uur
HJ GROUP
KULDIPSINGH
3
:
10
17:00 uur
SLM
STAATSOLIE
3
:
2
18:15 uur
SWM
SZF
11
:
3
19:15 uur
EBS
FERNANDES GROUP
4
:
5

Zaterdag, 13 december 2014

15:45 uur
DIGICEL
EBS
4
:
11
16:45 uur
FERNANDES GROUP
FIRM ENGINEERING
14
:
3
18:00 uur
LINCOLN
LUCHTHAVENBEHEER
7
:
2

Stand

Nr. Team
Gespeeld
Winst Gelijk Verloren
Punten
1. SWM
12
11
1
0
34
2. LINCOLN
12
11
1
0
34
3. KULDIPSINGH
12
10
0
2
30
4. FERNANDES GROUP
12
9
0
3
27
5. EBS
12
7
1
4
22
6. FIRM ENGINEERING
12
5
1
6
16
7. TELESUR
12
4
2
6
14
8. SLM
12
4
0
8
12 (-1)
9. LUCHTHAVEN
BEHEER
12
3
1
8
10 (-1)
10. HJ GROUP
12
2
2
8
8
11. SZF
12
3
0
9
9 (-3)
12. STAATSOLIE
12
2
1
9
7 (-1)
13. DIGICEL
12
1
2
9
5